No Cell Phone Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we don't have cell phone numbers for. Click here to send any information you may have on any of the brothers below.

Total Records: 406

William C. Armstrong '37
John G. Marley '38
Joseph S. Santley '40
John Cole Hickcox '40
Justus C. Gates '40
William A. Brehm '42
Charles W. Norton Jr. '43
Roderic L. Fischer '43
Gordon L. Schenck '46
Paul A. Limber '46
Dr. Lucius T. Grose '47
Wesley G. Hall '47
James W. Brownlee '47
Gerald M. McNiece '48
Lyle F. Kunde '48
William E. Howse '48
Charles O. Packham '48
Park L. Parker '48
Robert E. McCabe Jr. '48
Reed F. Mack '49
Joseph E. Hipple '49
David K. Mathiesen '49
Burke Tolbert '49
Fred D. Snyder '50
Dan C. McKinney Jr. '50
George E. Devendorf '50
Col. Herbert R. Oxnam JR USMC RE '51
Roman W. DeSanctis '51
Bruce C. Thoeny '51
Schuyler A. Haskell '51
Ray F. Griswold '51
John W. Saunders '51
Hendrik W. Seaney '52
Fredrick G. Hodges '52
James H. Johnston '52
Daniel T. Bergin Jr. '52
Harold Alvin Dill '52
David R. Ewing '53
Dr. Roger R. Ecker '53
Thomas S. Royden '53
Vincent L. Manchee '54
Ralph E. Silberschlag '54
Donald R. Sheets '54
Dean G. Biesemeyer '54
Stanley L. Smith '54
Carl F. Brunenkant '54
Robert L. Faucett '55
Paul R. Gleave '55
Richard E. Joachim '55
Dr. Charles M. Rucker '56
Richard G. Carter '56
Jack T. Braddock '56
Robert A. Booth '56
Peter A. Mayer '56
Dr. Richard G. Snyder '56
Charles E. Whitaker '57
Robert G. Moore '57
Franklin D. Coxon '57
William F. Alexander '58
Thomas L. Iles '58
Dr. William M. Larson Jr. '58
J. Kent Orchard '58
William R.T. Tollefson '58
Richard A. Proctor '59
Jerry B. Lewis '59
Paul J. Corkery '59
Frank R. H. Day '59
Boyd Gibbons '59
Larry P. Barnhill '59
Gordon R. Dickey '60
Carl L. Johnson '60
James H. Templin '60
Richard R. Van Epps '60
George M. Crandall '60
Robert M. Barnhill '60
David Harold Hill '60
George S. McLain '61
James F. Chapel '61
Nelson C. Greenlund Jr. MD '61
Deno P. Dikeou '61
C. Louis Crowder '61
Dr. Jon R. Wilson '61
David Parnell '62
Michael G. Hesse '62
Kenyon E. Richard Jr. '62
Wayne A. Chapman '62
Charles L. Townsdin Jr. '63
Clyde Michael Pierce '63
Michael M. Stewart '63
Paul M. Hazen '63
Dr. David K. Giles '63
C. Barry Lay Sr. '63
Lee (George) S. Thompson '63
Glenn R. Cutter '63
Edward J. Pollard '64
William Daniel Breck '64
Robert J. Humphrey '64
David D. Payne '64
Warren S. Rustand '65
Charles E. Jones Jr. '65
John R. Haley '65
Duane D. Paul '65
Clinton R. Churchill '65
Michael E. Hawk '65
James M. Taylor '65
Stephen L. Wegner '66
Kenneth L. Spiegel '66
Dr. Mark A. Yeoman '66
Jerry R. Owings, Jr. '66
Thomas N. Dirks '66
Craig W. Clarke '66
Paul V. Von Schoeler '66
Gerald H. Johnson '66
Robert S. Metcalfe '67
Ronald J. Stolkin '67
James E. Korinek '67
Daniel M. Johnson '67
Charles L. Chester '67
Randy Owings '67
Jones Osborn II '67
David H. Bonsall III '67
Eric H. Tuch '67
James L. Tucker '67
Harold B. Palmer '67
Luther T. Grimble '67
John R. Kenan '67
Troye M. Plunkett '67
Ronald E. Rozycki '67
Thomas P. Grove Jr. CFP '67
John B. Smart '67
Hollis K. Fox '67
Peter W. Todd '68
John Ground '68
Dr. Paul James Rathwell '68
Richard E. Oglesby '68
Charles D. Smith '68
Terry A. DeWald '68
Kenneth L. Erickson '68
Dr. Richard A. Orr '69
Larry D. Kelsey '69
Gregory W. Daniels '69
James W. Puntenney '69
Warren H. Young II '69
Gerald A. Hornbeck '69
Stuart G. Yoeman '69
Richard A. Root '69
Richard Lee Poynter '69
Robert J. Meyer '69
Roger A. Pelton '69
Charles R. Lamb '69
Dr. Larry R. Lawrence '69
Paul A. Todd '70
James G. Keenan '70
Ronald N. Nomura '70
Richard Franklin Allen '70
C. Larrabee Winter '70
Charles S. Sabalos '71
Dennis J. Boone '71
J. Ray Rokey '71
Guido J. Mariani '71
Dan F. Ferrari '71
Randall G. King '72
Richard W. Pensinger '72
Scott E. Brandenburg '72
Col. James A. Hendrickson USA '72
Andrew W. Campbell '72
Charles M. Jelliffe '72
Douglas K. Turner '72
John D. Karam '73
Douglas C. Ward '73
Thomas A. Stoops '73
Steven J. Behmer '73
Charles G. Rehling '73
Gray F. Grantham '74
John J. Wild Jr. '74
Clint Phillips '74
David C. Clarke '74
Robert W. Welch III '74
Randy K. Wronko '75
Richard K. Flitcraft III '75
Jeffrey A. Marks '75
Michael M. Minnig '75
Michael S. Vestle '75
Anthony C. Hassiotis '75
James Mich Sullivan '75
William J. Welch '76
Steve R. Elliott '76
Presley C. Phillips '76
Willis Tolley '76
Claude T. Harrell Jr. '76
Mark Newton '77
J. Kevin Biggs '77
Rodney E. Schull '77
Steven L. Emerson '77
Trey Small III '77
Monte Christopher Clausen '78
John F. Walters '78
Charles K. Hauser '78
Donald P. Connelly Jr. '78
David K. Wilhelmsen '78
Robert B. Ryan '78
Scott M. Finical '79
Gary J. Crooks '79
William T. Williams '79
Daniel L. Tolley '79
Gregg W. Frerking '79
Brian A. Bailey '79
Steven Carl Chandler '79
Brian S. Biggs '80
Jaime W. Ellertson '80
Scott Eller '80
James P. Curran '80
Michael J. Rider '80
Joseph Bartolino '80
Mark H. Ryan '80
Frank J. Stafford '80
Keith B. Forsyth '80
Scott L. King '80
Scott R. Claghorn '80
David L. Holman '80
William S. Bennett '81
Richard N. Larriva '81
Peter L. Mayer '81
James M. Strong '81
James W. Gilmore '81
Timothy E. Sheehan '81
Lance M. Hoopes '81
Bobby R. Carter '81
Thomas W. Stauffer '81
Jon C. Nigbor '82
James R. Duistermars '82
Thomas P. Krawzak '82
William Y. Wood Jr. '82
Roderic L. Guptill '82
Jeff Downey '83
James G. Neal '83
Thomas P. Doyle '83
David L. Bergsma '83
Richard W. Lynch '83
Paul A. Collins '83
Philip LaMantia '83
James G. Brown '83
Paul T. Fanta '83
Matthew F. Braccia '83
Jeffrey R. Stauffer '83
Stuart C. Voss '84
Robert L. Murray '84
John L. Frost '84
Douglas C. Anderson '84
Darrell M. Bagley '84
Thomas Joski '84
Michael J. Loumeau '84
Patrick J. Ahearn '85
Roberto G. Ruiz '85
Robert T. Humphrey '85
Carlos H. Tenorio '85
Steven A. Brown '85
John M. Connors '85
Thomas E. Glow '85
Robert L. Iglehart '85
M. Keith Holben '86
Stephen S. Bray '86
Jordan S. Brand '86
James M. Kelley '86
Robert C. Gunness '86
Marc A. Kates DO '86
Carlos N. Ruiz '87
Patrick L. Teague '87
Brad L. Babcock '87
James D. Henslee '87
Peter H. Della Rocca '87
Mitchell A. Heims '87
Mark J. Barkenbush '87
Rafael Dent Hoyle '87
Franz E. Kurath '87
Robert E. Hastings '87
Martin A. Lapp '88
Jeffrey L. Parkin '88
David H. McNicholas '88
Don N. Aquilano '88
Brandon W. Buckingham '88
Dr. Richard D. Langford '88
William Frederic Stevens '88
Brian S. McCaw '89
Louis A. Williams Jr. '89
Kevin J. Ross '89
Robert C. Kersey MD '89
Curtis W. Ingram '89
Michael G. Pilch '89
Theodore C. Landis '89
M. Jon Garcia '89
Norman G. Hall '89
Charles K. McHugh '89
John C. Cocking '89
Charles T. Staats '90
Kirkland J. Warden '90
Edmond V. Flaherty '90
Eric R. Carmichael '90
Joseph J. Kingsley '90
Stephen V. Hudak '91
Steven J. Persi '91
Steve J. Westfall '91
Todd W. Barrett '91
Van S. Tarver Jr. '91
Bryan D. Goldsmith '91
Anthony J. Bahou '92
Guillermo Monge '92
Andrew Balestracci '92
David H. Conn '92
Joel B. Sobotka '92
Michael D. Angell '92
James C. O'Kief '92
Edward G. Dulin '92
Jerald J. Villano Jr. '92
Michael A. Caniglia '93
Charles W. Simpson '93
Christopher B. Stuart '93
Marc D. Sullivan '93
David C Hager '93
Shawn Perelman '93
Trent E. Smith '94
Mark William Seeley '94
Craig Dennis Wilker '94
Jared Michael Douglas '94
Joseph Michael Wolfer '94
James V. Eade '94
Jason Andrew Blackburn '95
Clayton Denning Nelson '95
Danny K. Thomas '95
Jason John Gisi '95
Timothy Nelson Kersey '96
Jason Ronald Laramee '96
Christopher A. Reynolds M.D '96
Adam Thorton Matz '97
Scott Vincent Sutera '97
Jeffery M. Eastburn '97
David P. Luscko '97
Nicholas C. Scull '98
Edward N. Bentley '98
John Spencer Bryan '98
George P. Morill III '98
Adam Vance Campbell '98
Thad Horan Armstrong '98
Brent Allen Hearn '99
Scott T. Campbell '99
John L. Lapp '00
Matthew D. Hendrickson '00
Jason Brent Traina '01
Brett P. Blasiar '01
Scott A. Hunter '01
Doug Davis '01
Brian Miskew '01
J. Brady Colton '01
Matthew R. Nash '01
Gregory D. Perkiss '01
Scott A. Pennisi '01
Michael P. Gicewicz '01
Kevin R. Strom '01
Raymond Brown '02
Robin Sutton '02
Chase Sutton '02
Steven Rawls '02
Marc Johnson '02
Michael Morton '02
Mark Maloney '02
Bray Miller '02
Kory Trapp '02
Steven Zorilla '02
Matt Fitz-Gerald '03
Brian Anthony Jones '03
Brendan Bolduc '03
Ryan G. Sitrin '03
Keenan Smith '04
Jack Fowler '04
Ian Helper '04
Noah Barrasso '05
Patrick Casey Mauge '05
Matt Dewey '05
Thomas Onderdonk '05
Thomas F. Pearl '05
Matthew R. Volkmann '06
James R. Allen '06
Wade Baker '06
Tim Herchold '06
Andrew Anthony Hernandez '06
Christopher Luke '06
Gregory R. Rosa '07
Christopher O. Zecy '07
Sean P. O'Neill '07
Donny C. Bellows '07
Ryan Bailey '08
Brian P. Whalen '08
Ross E. Perrot '08
Matthew S. Kelly '08
Michael Christopher Wade '08
Bryan M. Russell '08
Andrew Fowler '08
Noel Lausten '09
Tyler Lance '09
Alex Orth '09
Michl Haralambos '10
Mark McLaughlin '10
Eric A. Combs '16
Noah Vega '22
Noah Gerwinat '23
Stevie Eller